Sharada Jewellers
53/1, Opp. Devanjaneya Temple, D. Devaraja Urs. Road,
Mysore, Karnataka - 570001
Mysore

22kt Gold Matte Glossy Finish Multicolour CZ Floral Curved Bracelet - 21559

SKU: 90-21559

10.19 Gms. 22kt Gold Bracelets (Length -: 7)

Rs. 38,591(In Stock)

Metal
Colour : Yellow
Gross Wt : 10.29 (gms)
Net Wt : 10.19 (gms)
Hallmark : Yes
Metal : Gold 22kt
Gemstones
Carats: 0.1
No of Stones: CZ - Cubic Zirconia

Check Delivery Options

Expected Delivery

14 Working days ?

    Do You Have Any Questions?

    +91-7718-044-457

    Call Us!

  • BIS Hallmark

  • 100% Certified

  • Easy Free Returns

  • Free Shipping

  • International Delivery

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 62128128, emalloc: 60618344
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage5.9284100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0010180,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00261380,776524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.006011,7920
mage::app::init::stores0.091813,177,3203,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0003156,032262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.084811,616,9681,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.002468435,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001291,8000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002291,8000
init_config_section:stores_default0.002412,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.059316,988,0807,077,888
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.032513,748,7203,670,016
OBSERVER: fix_currency_switch_url0.0002111,1280
OBSERVER: udropship0.0903743,972,4003,670,016
init_config_section:stores_admin0.002411,8480
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00981303304,816262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00521259,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002452,6320
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.01864241,158,2161,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0008269176,9360
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.01574190,3920
OBSERVER: udtiership0.002916597,752524,288
OBSERVER: udprod0.006217956,360786,432
OBSERVER: udtax0.0008156,4240
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00181236,000262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.024812,985,5283,145,728
OBSERVER: cms0.0002119,7680
OBSERVER: amshopby0.001699132,744262,144
OBSERVER: umicrosite0.026932,850,1602,883,584
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.00051176,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001414,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Unirgy_Dropship_Model_Vendor0.015419286,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0004199,488262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00032616,1840
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0026155,6320
mage::dispatch::routers_match5.7522100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.050113,893,2563,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00071121,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0009258,112262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00331432,272262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Fooman_SpeedsterAdvanced_Model_Core_Design_Package0.0008182,4240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00161231,944262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.043012,887,5762,883,584
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0002117,6960
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00141343,424524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00111306,800524,288
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_dashboard0.00301837,984786,432
OBSERVER: taxjar0.00312526,232262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Session0.00121289,200262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Redirectpolicy0.00101276,120262,144
OBSERVER: log0.03221331,256524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004174,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0005413,5360
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005137,9920
OBSERVER: persistent0.00217487,216524,288
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0003143,2640
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00081190,712262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004196,840262,144
OBSERVER: geoip0.00071102,4560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view5.7005100
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_init_before0.00291225,888262,144
OBSERVER: ax_zoom_model_observer0.0054105364,600262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.003692159,208-262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0003613,4000
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__1.18866114,020,8647,602,176
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0005171,0720
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.36386110,371,5281,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000220442,6480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Array0.0000112,4240
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.6878613,391,4723,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Unirgy_DropshipTierShipping_Model_Rate0.00176158,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0004613,6480
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_modelload0.002112116,7600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.1860611,826,2561,310,720
OBSERVER: inventory0.1858631,856,5841,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Unirgy_Dropship_Model_Stock_Item0.00042556,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:udropship_vendor_load_before0.0001151,2080
DISPATCH EVENT:udropship_vendor_load_after0.0079151,117,048524,288
OBSERVER: udtiercom0.001715252,1360
DISPATCH EVENT:udropship_stock_item_getIsInStock0.0003623,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_init0.002912,7200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.035512,032,6082,097,152
OBSERVER: reports0.025711,606,2721,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0007170,9840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001322,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001111,0480
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00081135,912262,144
OBSERVER: predictions0.00891283,336262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00461592,712524,288
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0004145,9680
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_customer_page0.00351509,184524,288
OBSERVER: udqa0.0004127,7840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0003168,600262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.003916960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.1183114,906,95214,680,064
BLOCK: formkey0.00261412,312262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0211211101,0322,097,152
OBSERVER: nextbits_jquery_prepare_layout_before0.0162211116,1202,097,152
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.000821110,6320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.000721110,6000
BLOCK: root0.0007194,808262,144
BLOCK: head0.00131242,088262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00074085,2000
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004173,4000
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00051124,2880
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004170,928262,144
BLOCK: header0.0005184,3200
BLOCK: top.links0.00061100,6320
BLOCK: customer_form_login0.00131185,032262,144
BLOCK: ced_sociallogin_login0.00902987,1681,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Ced_SocialLogin_Model_Google_Client0.0008155,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Unirgy_DropshipMicrosite_Model_Url0.001916095,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Ced_SocialLogin_Model_Twitter_Client0.00491594,808786,432
BLOCK: ced_google_login_button0.0006287,4240
BLOCK: ced_facebook_login_button0.0006285,216262,144
BLOCK: ced_twitter_login_button0.0005280,2240
BLOCK: ced_linkedin_login_button0.0006285,2560
BLOCK: customer_form_register0.00061193,808262,144
BLOCK: ced_sociallogin_register0.0003184,4240
BLOCK: store_language0.0004194,224262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00091274,312262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0004170,8720
BLOCK: welcome0.0006274,1920
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004177,856262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00061117,2320
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0004172,4320
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0004170,160262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0016544,1280
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0004164,3440
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00131337,968262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00164105,8400
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004161,288262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00061155,7360
BLOCK: minicart_head0.00051167,648262,144
BLOCK: minicart_content0.00061117,3120
BLOCK: right.poll0.00122173,6960
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00071198,192262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0004194,3520
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00061166,104262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00211472,224524,288
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0004186,8640
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00133244,640262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004170,4160
BLOCK: head_rss0.0007199,576524,288
BLOCK: chat_zopim_default0.00111185,9760
BLOCK: currencymanager.js.config0.0004173,6720
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00111223,864262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0004178,4000
BLOCK: verification0.0004171,6960
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00054578,0000
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link_custom0.00082148,368262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link_custom -> addCartLink0.00281292,000262,144
BLOCK: opc.lipp.js0.0004174,8480
BLOCK: custom.rewards.global0.0004169,520262,144
BLOCK:0.00473513,728524,288
BLOCK: rewardsocial.side0.0004170,9520
BLOCK: youamaajaxlogin0.0004169,600262,144
BLOCK: udqa_priceonrequestform0.0004174,5040
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0004180,080262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0005274,8320
BLOCK: currency0.0004181,0480
BLOCK: minischedule0.0004173,480262,144
BLOCK: newsletter0.0004171,9840
BLOCK: product.info0.00151226,496262,144
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00061173,448262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00072109,4640
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0004173,0320
BLOCK: product.description0.0004169,448262,144
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0005178,6240
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0006198,464262,144
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0005195,9440
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0004174,6000
BLOCK: catalog.product.newarrivals0.00071188,088262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00151258,824262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0004175,5440
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0004176,8960
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0005180,5040
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0008182,456262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcontent0.0004178,0880
BLOCK: brands_brands0.00121215,472262,144
BLOCK: product_questions0.0004182,3040
BLOCK: product.info.microdata0.014111,259,8881,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::RocketWeb_ShoppingFeeds_Model_Feed0.00701359,032524,288
CORE::create_object_of::RocketWeb_ShoppingFeeds_Model_Tools0.00541122,7440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0001478,4080
BLOCK ACTION: catalog.product.related -> setTemplate0.0004156,8960
BLOCK ACTION: product.info -> addReviewSummaryTemplate0.0005180,632262,144
BLOCK: product.info.tabs0.0003172,0800
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.tabs -> addTab0.00205442,656524,288
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00421565,392524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.001216,784262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0003184,6800
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004190,4720
BLOCK: udqa.product.list0.00211461,952524,288
BLOCK: udqa.product.question0.0003177,0400
BLOCK: captcha0.0003171,1840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render5.4493100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.0015157,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0058104139,4960
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_page_before0.001010416,9280
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0141272309,4640
frontend/ultimo1/default/template/page/1column.phtml5.4250116,220,84017,563,648
frontend/ultimo1/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.032213,079,3523,145,728
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00174044,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.04549881,824-262,144
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_page_admin0.00139822,6000
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_page0.01329828,2800
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_form_on_admin_page0.00119822,6160
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_details_on_admin_page0.00119822,4800
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_details_on_front_page0.01639831,2640
OBSERVER: j2trewardsocial_on_page0.00589864,4400
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004157,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0002256,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00033922,4080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.061925314,064524,288
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.061025315,352524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogRule_Model_Resource_Rule0.00052514,1840
frontend/ultimo1/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.573319,123,3689,699,328
frontend/ultimo1/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.00331179,4640
frontend/ultimo1/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0007168,0160
frontend/ultimo1/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00201109,680262,144
frontend/ultimo1/default/template/catalog/product/compare/mini.phtml0.00381264,648262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.00821099,5040
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001109680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0009103,6240
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__1.179910110,7840
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0059108,384262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0001106160
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0658101,143,040786,432
frontend/ultimo1/default/template/schedulelist/minischedule.phtml0.01751131,4320
frontend/ultimo1/default/template/checkout/cart/mini.phtml0.00491979,3041,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002149,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0002116,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.008667405,3920
frontend/ultimo1/default/template/catalog/product/view.phtml4.8032110,308,2883,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0012638,2240
frontend/ultimo1/default/template/catalog/product/list/related_multi.phtml0.00771310,6640
locale/currency0.002296231,4560
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0007182,0640
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0006179,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:et_currencymanager_checking_is_in_order_before0.0002332,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.00181116,7040
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.00243128,0480
frontend/ultimo1/default/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.00771519,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Wishlist_Model_Resource_Item_Collection0.0003139,0560
WISHLIST:Mage_Wishlist_Model_Resource_Item_Collection::_assignProducts0.0019149,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Unirgy_DropshipMicrositePro_Model_TemplateFilter0.0018196,8880
frontend/ultimo1/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.00981957,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000152,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.002115130,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0001168,2720
frontend/ultimo1/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.121525695,9681,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_convert_after0.0002281,8000
frontend/ultimo1/default/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.00731201,2000
frontend/ultimo1/default/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.008211,505,0240
CORE::create_object_of::IWD_Opc_Model_Paypal_Express0.00251711,0000
CORE::create_object_of::IWD_Opc_Model_Api_Nvp0.0004179,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Express0.00081303,2960
frontend/ultimo1/default/template/rewardpoints/addtocart.phtml0.01031549,3600
CORE::create_object_of::J2t_Rewardpoints_Model_Catalogpointrules0.0003621,7840
CORE::create_object_of::J2t_Rewardpoints_Model_Mysql4_Catalogpointrules_Collection0.0003315,6640
frontend/ultimo1/default/template/catalog/product/view/tabs.phtml0.06751988,4400
frontend/ultimo1/default/template/catalog/product/view/attributesgroups.phtml0.06271988,4160
frontend/ultimo1/default/template/catalog/product/newarrivals.phtml2.209611,973,6002,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.065521,139,512786,432
OBSERVER: tax0.0008261,3520
frontend/ultimo1/default/template/catalog/product/alsolike.phtml2.011211,313,2961,048,576
frontend/ultimo1/default/template/custom/home/mostviewhome_product.phtml0.2479197,2400
frontend/ultimo1/default/template/custom/home/mostviewhome_product_you_viewed.phtml0.1374111,1280
CACHE_URL0.01901709,168786,432