Items 1 to 24 of 343 total

Items 1 to 24 of 343 total

Filters (0)

  • Jewellery
  • Products
  • City
  • Store Brands
  • Shop By Price
  • Price
  • Metal
  • Colour
  • Gender
  • Occasion
  • Theme
  • Stone
  • Color
  • Clarity
  • Ring Sizes
  • Ring Size
  • Color

    Sort By

    filter Filter 0
    Cancel
    Apply
    [profiler]
    Memory usage: real: 64487424, emalloc: 63410928
    Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
    mage5.1655100
    mage::app::init::system_config0.0013180,8320
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00281380,752524,288
    mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.009411,7920
    mage::app::init::stores0.032513,195,6083,145,728
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0005156,032262,144
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.021311,635,3281,572,864
    DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001955128,9920
    DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002482,7120
    DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0003482,7200
    init_config_section:stores_default0.003912,1440
    mage::app::init_front_controller0.066916,994,9367,077,888
    DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.040513,753,4963,932,160
    OBSERVER: fix_currency_switch_url0.0003111,1360
    OBSERVER: udropship0.0392303,105,2723,145,728
    init_config_section:stores_admin0.003811,8480
    EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.01231135284,2880
    DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0027767,0800
    DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001412,4400
    EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.02224601,171,3121,310,720
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0013317208,4800
    _LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.01533189,072262,144
    OBSERVER: udtiership0.00163348,656262,144
    OBSERVER: udprod0.00654955,552262,144
    OBSERVER: udtax0.0013156,424262,144
    mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00291236,0000
    DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.023212,987,6083,145,728
    OBSERVER: cms0.0003119,7680
    OBSERVER: amshopby0.003787929,3681,310,720
    OBSERVER: umicrosite0.022032,851,3442,883,584
    DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0003673,8240
    DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001352,1440
    CORE::create_object_of::Unirgy_Dropship_Model_Vendor0.0062692,4800
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0007199,5120
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00022918,0080
    mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0017153,3600
    mage::dispatch::routers_match5.0340100
    mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.046613,994,2403,932,160
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00111120,952262,144
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0013257,9680
    mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00411433,416524,288
    CORE::create_object_of::Fooman_SpeedsterAdvanced_Model_Core_Design_Package0.0008182,392262,144
    mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00181232,024262,144
    DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.036712,892,9682,883,584
    OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0002117,6640
    OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00191343,352262,144
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00161306,696262,144
    OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_dashboard0.00371838,360786,432
    OBSERVER: taxjar0.00362526,072524,288
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Session0.00121289,096262,144
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Redirectpolicy0.00101276,016262,144
    OBSERVER: log0.02411335,816524,288
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004174,8080
    DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0003113,3920
    OBSERVER: pagecache0.0006138,0240
    OBSERVER: persistent0.00234486,800524,288
    OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0005143,2640
    OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00071189,7200
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004196,8880
    OBSERVER: geoip0.00081103,0240
    DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch_catalog_category_view0.0006195,4560
    OBSERVER: enterprise_amshopby0.0006192,3760
    mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view4.9669100
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00084668,9760
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.002418,9120
    OBSERVER: rewardpoints_modelload0.0011709,8240
    __EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.62132912,481,0485,505,024
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0003113,5360
    __EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.1840298,119,0881,048,576
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000323949,8800
    __EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.3380293,370,8882,621,440
    DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_category_init_after0.00201801,7841,048,576
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0010440,6320
    __EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.11937809,400262,144
    __EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.09817545,392262,144
    __EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.01217630,6720
    DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00291592,944524,288
    OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0003146,152262,144
    OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_customer_page0.00221509,448262,144
    OBSERVER: udqa0.0002127,5760
    mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.04481152,976262,144
    layout/package_update: default0.0086145,744262,144
    layout/db_update: default4.8862100
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001126,7120
    layout/db_update: STORE_default4.8828100
    layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_ultimo1_default4.8806100
    layout/db_update: catalog_category_view4.8759100
    layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0116126,7600
    layout/db_update: MAP_popup4.8731100
    layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup4.8713100
    layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup4.8676100
    layout/db_update: infinitescroll4.8647100
    layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered4.8622100
    layout/db_update: CATEGORY_74.8579100
    layout/db_update: customer_logged_out4.8549100
    layout/db_update: customer_new_handle4.8521100
    mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.002315600
    mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.6006115,701,39215,728,640
    BLOCK: formkey0.00191411,976524,288
    DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.013319699,9201,572,864
    OBSERVER: nextbits_jquery_prepare_layout_before0.0101196113,9361,572,864
    DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00051969,9120
    DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041959,8320
    BLOCK: root0.0005194,8320
    BLOCK: head0.00091242,136262,144
    BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00012639,8000
    BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003173,3920
    BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031124,304262,144
    BLOCK: global_notices0.0002170,9360
    BLOCK: header0.0003184,3440
    BLOCK: top.links0.00041100,632262,144
    BLOCK: customer_form_login0.00091185,0480
    BLOCK: ced_sociallogin_login0.00672991,3361,048,576
    CORE::create_object_of::Ced_SocialLogin_Model_Google_Client0.0005155,3360
    CORE::create_object_of::Unirgy_DropshipMicrosite_Model_Url0.0026296175,8880
    CORE::create_object_of::Ced_SocialLogin_Model_Twitter_Client0.00381596,864524,288
    BLOCK: ced_google_login_button0.00072118,096262,144
    BLOCK: ced_facebook_login_button0.0005285,1680
    BLOCK: ced_twitter_login_button0.0004280,1920
    BLOCK: ced_linkedin_login_button0.0005285,224262,144
    BLOCK: customer_form_register0.00061193,8400
    BLOCK: ced_sociallogin_register0.0003184,424262,144
    BLOCK: store_language0.0004194,2160
    BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00101274,344262,144
    BLOCK: top.container0.0003170,8720
    BLOCK: welcome0.0004274,192262,144
    BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003177,8560
    BLOCK: footer0.00041117,2320
    BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003172,4320
    BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003170,1600
    BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0013544,696262,144
    BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003164,3120
    BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00091337,944524,288
    BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00174184,9440
    BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003161,2800
    BLOCK: return_link0.00061155,688262,144
    BLOCK: minicart_head0.00051167,648262,144
    BLOCK: minicart_content0.00051117,3520
    BLOCK: right.poll0.00082173,696262,144
    BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00051198,184262,144
    BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0003194,3520
    BLOCK: google_analytics0.00051166,112262,144
    BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00151472,184262,144
    BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003186,832262,144
    BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00083244,640262,144
    BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002170,4160
    BLOCK: head_rss0.0005199,6000
    BLOCK: chat_zopim_default0.00071186,4720
    BLOCK: currencymanager.js.config0.0003173,664262,144
    BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00071223,8960
    BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0003178,400262,144
    BLOCK: verification0.0003171,6960
    BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00023763,2080
    BLOCK: checkout_cart_link_custom0.00062148,400262,144
    BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link_custom -> addCartLink0.00191292,752262,144
    BLOCK: opc.lipp.js0.0003174,8240
    BLOCK: custom.rewards.global0.0002169,5120
    BLOCK:0.01081366,792524,288
    BLOCK: rewardsocial.side0.0003170,9440
    BLOCK: youamaajaxlogin0.0003169,5920
    BLOCK: udqa_priceonrequestform0.0003174,512262,144
    BLOCK: tags_popular0.0003180,0640
    BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0004274,8320
    BLOCK: currency0.0004283,2080
    BLOCK: minischedule0.0003173,4800
    BLOCK: newsletter0.0002171,992262,144
    BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcategory0.0003172,8560
    BLOCK: category.products0.00961183,048262,144
    BLOCK: product_list0.00051124,3680
    BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00611428,776524,288
    BLOCK: newreferenceblock0.498614,065,4244,194,304
    CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Category0.0112295,264262,144
    CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Url_Builder0.00161281266,5840
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.009269447,3040
    DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001131,1440
    DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001121,3520
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00113107,3840
    CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.00013214,1120
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.00033216,2320
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0001275,1520
    REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.007527108,4240
    CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Item0.0014370131,2080
    Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0001129,4320
    BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003176,9520
    BLOCK: amshopby.navleft0.00461482,688524,288
    BLOCK: amshopby.navtop0.00091157,5120
    BLOCK: amshopby.top0.01901703,4401,048,576
    CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Mysql4_Filter_Collection0.0003158,5760
    CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Mysql4_Value_Collection0.0004343,6640
    BLOCK: infinitescroll_init0.0005179,6080
    BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004190,4800
    mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render4.2470100
    DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.0020157,3200
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Config0.001312,6640
    DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00398844,6640
    OBSERVER: ax_zoom_model_observer0.00118844,6000
    OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_page_before0.00088814,4400
    Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0132261295,9040
    frontend/ultimo1/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml4.1927121,876,41622,544,384
    frontend/ultimo1/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.032712,273,0242,359,296
    Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00274246,7040
    DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.03778479,7600
    OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_page_admin0.00118419,4960
    OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_page0.01078424,7040
    OBSERVER: rewardpoints_form_on_admin_page0.00098419,5840
    OBSERVER: rewardpoints_details_on_admin_page0.00098419,4480
    OBSERVER: rewardpoints_details_on_front_page0.01338428,2400
    OBSERVER: j2trewardsocial_on_page0.00498461,7040
    frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00111109,720262,144
    frontend/ultimo1/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.9790111,776,70412,582,912
    frontend/ultimo1/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.00831181,2320
    frontend/base/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.160111,939,1042,359,296
    DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.159311,913,8562,359,296
    OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.159211,916,4482,359,296
    frontend/ultimo1/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0007167,9920
    frontend/ultimo1/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00211114,928262,144
    frontend/ultimo1/default/template/catalog/product/compare/mini.phtml0.00391253,7520
    frontend/ultimo1/default/template/schedulelist/minischedule.phtml0.01581127,8960
    frontend/ultimo1/default/template/checkout/cart/mini.phtml0.00451979,0321,048,576
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002149,1280
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0002116,7520
    frontend/ultimo1/default/template/page/html/headerlogin.phtml0.00471379,688262,144
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.003015,3120
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00196455,4000
    DISPATCH EVENT:udropship_vendor_load_after0.00562791,9040
    OBSERVER: udtiercom0.00152169,7280
    CORE::create_object_of::Uni_Banner_Model_Mysql4_Bannergroup_Collection0.0007243,4480
    frontend/ultimo1/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.883912,509,7200
    amshopby_filter_item_url0.201612591,676,9760
    CORE::create_object_of::Unirgy_DropshipVendorTax_Model_Rewrite1900_Tax_Calculation0.00161374,6960
    DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00213296,6640
    OBSERVER: tax0.0008564,8400
    OBSERVER: weee0.00133231,0560
    DISPATCH EVENT:et_currencymanager_checking_is_in_order_before0.0002382,3040
    locale/currency0.0033109235,3440
    DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0009185,8560
    OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0008182,8800
    frontend/ultimo1/default/template/amasty/amshopby/attribute.phtml0.211615186,4320
    frontend/ultimo1/default/template/amasty/amshopby/price.phtml0.0141118,9200
    frontend/ultimo1/default/template/amasty/amshopby/view_top.phtml0.0093110,2160
    frontend/ultimo1/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml1.129519,438,4406,291,456
    DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.055611,135,9440
    OBSERVER: review0.055411,131,1920
    DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.01002601,2880
    OBSERVER: inventory0.127326856,912262,144
    OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0007264,4800
    frontend/ultimo1/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml1.072518,098,1046,029,312
    frontend/ultimo1/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0038118,1280
    frontend/ultimo1/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.001015,4000
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0001246,1920
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00023922,4240
    DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0001241,3360
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Array0.0000112,4240
    CORE::create_object_of::Unirgy_DropshipTierShipping_Model_Rate0.00062442,6480
    DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0002242,2160
    DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.124124495,888262,144
    CORE::create_object_of::Unirgy_Dropship_Model_Stock_Item0.00032453,8480
    DISPATCH EVENT:udropship_stock_item_getIsInStock0.0002249,6080
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.0004732,1680
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Wishlist_Model_Resource_Item_Collection0.0003139,0400
    WISHLIST:Mage_Wishlist_Model_Resource_Item_Collection::_assignProducts0.0020146,136262,144
    CORE::create_object_of::Unirgy_Dropship_Model_Vendor_Stores0.00022414,9840
    CORE::create_object_of::Unirgy_Dropship_Model_Mysql4_Vendor_Stores_Collection0.001124104,9280
    frontend/ultimo1/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.103624586,5522,359,296
    DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.057524330,896262,144
    OBSERVER: catalogrule0.056924332,024262,144
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogRule_Model_Resource_Rule0.00032413,5920
    DISPATCH EVENT:currency_convert_after0.0001241,6080
    DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0002482,7120
    DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0002482,7120
    frontend/ultimo1/default/template/page/html/newreference.phtml1.09881460,880262,144
    frontend/ultimo1/default/template/page/html/footer_theme_scripts.phtml0.0003111,5600
    frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0005130,8560
    frontend/ultimo1/default/template/page/html/mobileverify.phtml0.00271184,2160
    frontend/ultimo1/default/template/j2trewardsocial/js.phtml0.001316,2800
    frontend/ultimo1/default/template/udqa/customer/priceonrequest.phtml0.0003117,6480
    frontend/ultimo1/default/template/strategery/infinitescroll/init.phtml0.0020137,8080
    CACHE_URL0.048511,739,5121,835,008
    Executed 568 queries in 3.7736387252808 seconds
    Average query length: 0.0066437301501422 seconds
    Queries per second: 150.51785328436
    Longest query length: 0.8220329284668
    Longest query:
    SELECT `brand_idx`.`value`, COUNT(DISTINCT brand_idx.entity_id) AS `count` FROM `catalog_product_entity` AS `e` INNER JOIN `catalog_category_product_index` AS `cat_index` ON cat_index.product_id=e.entity_id AND cat_index.store_id=1 AND cat_index.visibility IN(2, 4) AND cat_index.category_id = '7' INNER JOIN `catalog_product_index_price` AS `price_index` ON price_index.entity_id = e.entity_id AND price_index.website_id = '1' AND price_index.customer_group_id = 0 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `at_udropship_vendor_default` ON (`at_udropship_vendor_default`.`entity_id` = `e`.`entity_id`) AND (`at_udropship_vendor_default`.`attribute_id` = '153') AND `at_udropship_vendor_default`.`store_id` = 0 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `at_udropship_vendor` ON (`at_udropship_vendor`.`entity_id` = `e`.`entity_id`) AND (`at_udropship_vendor`.`attribute_id` = '153') AND (`at_udropship_vendor`.`store_id` = 1) LEFT JOIN `udropship_vendor` AS `at_udropship_status` ON (at_udropship_status.`vendor_id`=IF(at_udropship_vendor.value_id > 0, at_udropship_vendor.value, at_udropship_vendor_default.value)) AND (at_udropship_status.vendor_id IS null OR at_udropship_status.status='A') LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_entity_decimal` AS `at_bid_amount` ON (`at_bid_amount`.`entity_id` = `e`.`entity_id`) AND (`at_bid_amount`.`attribute_id` = '172') AND (`at_bid_amount`.`store_id` = 0) INNER JOIN `catalog_product_index_eav` AS `brand_idx` ON brand_idx.entity_id = e.entity_id AND brand_idx.attribute_id = '140' AND brand_idx.store_id = '1' GROUP BY `brand_idx`.`value`